Class 1 : Brood Mare with own foal at foot

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Reasonsrhaab Erhaab Noreasonatall S Handley & H Wilson
2 Wexford Girl Cult Hero Rusty Diamond Miss Sarah Wylie
3 Louise Londonderry St Pr Bonita Mrs S Simmons

Class 2 : Foals (produce of mare entered in class 1)

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Abel and Willing Willowcroft Regal Bronze Resonsrhaab S Handley & H Wilson
2 Unnamed Sir Shutterfly Lomic Laphia Mrs Sue Raper
3 Furst Top Notch Furstenball Wanour S Miss Bethany Shipley

Class 3a : Yearling Colt / Gelding Born in 2013

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Hedgeholme Happy Charlie Balmoral's Charlie Boy Happy Mood Mr Andrew Spalding
2 Hillocks Morning Song Up With The Lark Hillocks Golden Sunrise Ms Karen Hill
3 Keith H Namelus R Ariggy Miss Hannah Taylor

Class 3b : Yearling Fillies born in 2013

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Springitme Melody Grafenstolz Sailinis Ms Catherine Watson
2 Umbrella Jumbo Bella II Mrs R M Parker
3 Hedgeholme Lacharla Balmoral's Charlie Boy La Corujera Mr Andrew Spalding

Class 4a : 2 Year old Colt / Gelding born in 2012

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Roving On Doncaster Rover Medici Princess Mrs R Croft
2 Quarryfield Vintage Tolan R Premier Harclo Mrs Cathy Cook
3 Dazzling Ruler Native Ruler Louella Dazzle Mrs Kathryn Parker

Class 4b : 2 Year old Fillies Born in 2012

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Wait a Little II Up With The Lark Bassett Allsorts Mrs Jackie Riby
2 Myspires Another Star Myspires Revolution Another Gamble IV Mrs Kayleigh Nicholls
3 Blinkbonny Wildchild Amour G Tinka's Dame Miss Nicola Hazlett

Class 5a : 3 Year old Colt / Gelding Born in 2011

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Bramley Rupert Classic Bramley Rowena Miss Kath Barley
2 Ivan Namelus R Karla Mr Paul Crompton
3 Tinka's De Niro Dark De Niro Tinka's Dame Miss Nicola Hazlett

Class 5b : 3 Year old Fillies Born in 2011

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Hillocks Morning Call Up With The Lark Hillocks Millie Ms Karen Hills
2 Mystical Dream Classic Drummers Dream Miss Kath Barley
3 Angelic Proposition Primitive Proposal Bucks Fizz 11 Miss Nicola Hazlett

Class 6a : Colts / Geldings Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion Bramley Rupert
Reserve Champion Roving On

Class 6b : Fillies Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion Springtime Melody
Reserve Champion Wait A Little II

Class 7 : Supreme in Hand Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion Springtime Melody
Reserve Champion Bramley Rupert